Spielplan U19

Ligam/fWochentagSpieltagAnspielzeitHeimGastHalleHallenort
U17 1LfSamstag01/27/201813:15BTV Aarau 5Volley M?hlin 4Berufsschule BSA 2Aarau
U17 1LfSamstag02/03/201815:00Volley M?hlin 4Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.ObermattM?hlin
U17 1LfSamstag02/10/201813:00VBC Oftringen 4BTV Aarau 5MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U17 1LfSonntag02/18/201814:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 3VBC Oftringen 4Turnhalle FeldSch?nenwerd
U17 1LfFreitag02/23/201819:30Volley Sch?nenwerd 3Volley M?hlin 4Betoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U17 1LfSonntag02/25/201811:00BTV Aarau 5Volley Sch?nenwerd 3Pestalozzi 2Aarau
U17 1LfSamstag03/03/201812:00Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.BTV Aarau 5Sporthalle Blauen 3Laufenburg
U17 1LfSamstag03/03/201812:00Volley M?hlin 4VBC Oftringen 4Sportzentrum Steinli A 3M?hlin
U17 1LfSonntag03/04/201813:00VBC Oftringen 4Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U17 1LfSamstag03/10/201810:30VBC Oftringen 4Volley M?hlin 4MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U17 1LfSamstag03/10/201813:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 3Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.Betoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U17 1LfSonntag03/11/201810:30VBC Oftringen 4Volley Sch?nenwerd 3MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U17 1LfDienstag03/13/201819:30Volley Smash 05 4 Laufenburg-K.Volley M?hlin 4Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
U17 1LfFreitag03/16/201819:45BTV Aarau 5VBC Oftringen 4Pestalozzi 1Aarau
U17 1LfSamstag03/17/201816:00Volley M?hlin 4BTV Aarau 5Sportzentrum Steinli A 3M?hlin
U17 2LfSamstag01/06/201811:30TV Lunkhofen 3VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 TurnhalleUnterlunkhofen
U17 2LfSamstag01/13/201816:00VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 BSC Zelgli Aarau 33 Fachhalle 2Merenschwand
U17 2LfDonnerstag01/18/201819:15VBC Rheinfelden 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 3Engerfeld 2Rheinfelden
U17 2LfSonntag01/21/201814:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 3VBC Rheinfelden 2Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 2LfSonntag01/21/201817:45BTV Aarau 6TV Lunkhofen 3Pestalozzi 2Aarau
U17 2LfMittwoch01/24/201819:00BTV Aarau 6BSC Zelgli Aarau 3Pestalozzi 3Aarau
U17 2LfSamstag01/27/201813:00VBC Rheinfelden 2BTV Aarau 6Engerfeld 2Rheinfelden
U17 2LfFreitag02/09/201820:00TV Lunkhofen 3VBC Rheinfelden 2TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
U17 2LfFreitag02/16/201819:45VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 BTV Aarau 6R?sslimattMuri
U17 2LfSamstag02/17/201815:00VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 TV Lunkhofen 33 Fachhalle 1Merenschwand
U17 2LfSamstag02/24/201813:30TV Lunkhofen 3BTV Aarau 6TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
U17 2LfSamstag02/24/201816:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 3VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 2LfSonntag02/25/201811:00BTV Aarau 6VBC Rheinfelden 2Pestalozzi 1Aarau
U17 2LfSamstag03/03/201816:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 3TV Lunkhofen 3Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 2LfSonntag03/04/201816:00VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 VBC Rheinfelden 23 Fachhalle 1Merenschwand
U17 2LfSamstag03/10/201812:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 3BTV Aarau 6Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 2LfSamstag03/10/201817:00VBC Rheinfelden 2VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
U17 2LfSonntag03/11/201815:30TV Lunkhofen 3BSC Zelgli Aarau 3TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
U17 2LfSamstag03/17/201815:30BTV Aarau 6VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 Berufsschule BSA 2Aarau
U17 2LfSamstag03/17/201816:00VBC Rheinfelden 2TV Lunkhofen 3Engerfeld 2Rheinfelden
U17 3LfSamstag01/13/201811:00Volley Seetal 5SV T?gerig 2Sporthalle 1Seengen
U17 3LfSamstag01/20/201813:00SV T?gerig 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 4MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U17 3LfSonntag01/21/201813:00SV Waltenschwil 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 4TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U17 3LfSamstag01/27/201813:00SV T?gerig 2SV Waltenschwil 2MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U17 3LfSonntag02/18/201813:00SV Waltenschwil 2Volley Seetal 5TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U17 3LfSamstag02/24/201814:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 4SV T?gerig 2Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 3LfSonntag02/25/201810:45Volley Seetal 5SV Waltenschwil 2Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U17 3LfSamstag03/03/201813:30BSC Zelgli Aarau 4SV Waltenschwil 2Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U17 3LfSamstag03/03/201815:00SV T?gerig 2Volley Seetal 5MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U17 3LfSamstag03/10/201811:00Volley Seetal 5BSC Zelgli Aarau 4Sporthalle 2Seengen
U17 3LfSonntag03/11/201813:00SV Waltenschwil 2SV T?gerig 2TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U17 3LfSamstag03/17/201811:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 4Volley Seetal 5Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U19 1LfSonntag01/14/201812:00VBC SteinVolley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.Sportcenter BustelbachStein
U19 1LfSonntag01/14/201818:00VBC Oftringen 3Volley Sch?nenwerd 2MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U19 1LfDonnerstag01/18/201819:45VBC SteinVBC Oftringen 3Sportcenter BustelbachStein
U19 1LfSamstag01/20/201811:00Volley Mutschellen 3VBC Oftringen 3TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 1LfSonntag01/21/201816:00VBC SteinVolley Mutschellen 3Sportcenter BustelbachStein
U19 1LfFreitag01/26/201819:30Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.VBC SteinSporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
U19 1LfSamstag01/27/201814:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 2Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.Betoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U19 1LfSonntag01/28/201811:00VBC Oftringen 3Volley Mutschellen 3MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U19 1LfFreitag02/02/201820:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 2VBC SteinBetoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U19 1LfSamstag02/10/201810:30VBC Oftringen 3VBC SteinMehrzweckhalleOftringen
U19 1LfSamstag02/24/201813:00Volley Mutschellen 3Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 1LfSamstag02/24/201816:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 2VBC Oftringen 3Betoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U19 1LfSonntag02/25/201811:00Volley Mutschellen 3VBC SteinTurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 1LfDonnerstag03/01/201819:45VBC SteinVolley Sch?nenwerd 2Sportcenter BustelbachStein
U19 1LfFreitag03/02/201819:30Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.VBC Oftringen 3Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
U19 1LfSamstag03/03/201812:00Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.Volley Mutschellen 3Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
U19 1LfSonntag03/04/201811:00Volley Mutschellen 3Volley Sch?nenwerd 2TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 1LfFreitag03/09/201819:30Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.Volley Sch?nenwerd 2Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
U19 1LfSamstag03/10/201813:00VBC Oftringen 3Volley Smash 05 3 Laufenb.-K.MehrzweckhalleOftringen
U19 1LfFreitag03/16/201820:00Volley Sch?nenwerd 2Volley Mutschellen 3Betoncoupe Arena 3Sch?nenwerd
U19 2LfDonnerstag01/11/201819:00Vom Stein Baden 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 2MeierhofBaden
U19 2LfSamstag01/13/201813:00Volley Seetal 3VBC Kanti Baden 4Sporthalle 2Seengen
U19 2LfSamstag01/13/201817:00SV Waltenschwil 1Volley M?hlin 3TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U19 2LfDienstag01/16/201819:45SV Volley Wyna 2Vom Stein Baden 2NeumattReinach
U19 2LfSamstag01/20/201813:00Volley Seetal 3SV Volley Wyna 2Sporthalle 2Seengen
U19 2LfSonntag01/21/201816:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 2Volley M?hlin 3Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U19 2LfDienstag01/23/201819:45SV Volley Wyna 2SV Waltenschwil 1NeumattReinach
U19 2LfDonnerstag01/25/201820:00SV Waltenschwil 1BSC Zelgli Aarau 2TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U19 2LfFreitag01/26/201819:00VBC Brugg 4VBC Kanti Baden 4LangmattBrugg/Lauffohr
U19 2LfSamstag01/27/201811:00Volley M?hlin 3SV Volley Wyna 2Sportzentrum Steinli A 3M?hlin
U19 2LfMittwoch01/31/201820:00VBC Kanti Baden 4SV Waltenschwil 1Kantonsschule 3Baden
U19 2LfSonntag02/18/201811:00SV Waltenschwil 1Vom Stein Baden 2TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U19 2LfSamstag02/24/201811:45BSC Zelgli Aarau 2VBC Brugg 4Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U19 2LfSonntag02/25/201810:45Volley Seetal 3Vom Stein Baden 2Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U19 2LfSonntag02/25/201814:00Volley M?hlin 3VBC Kanti Baden 4Sportzentrum Steinli A 3M?hlin
U19 2LfMontag02/26/201819:15Volley Seetal 3VBC Brugg 4Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U19 2LfMittwoch02/28/201819:00VBC Brugg 4SV Volley Wyna 2LangmattBrugg/Lauffohr
U19 2LfSamstag03/03/201811:00VBC Brugg 4SV Waltenschwil 1M?limattWindisch
U19 2LfSamstag03/03/201816:00Volley M?hlin 3Volley Seetal 3Sportzentrum Steinli A 1M?hlin
U19 2LfSamstag03/03/201817:00VBC Kanti Baden 4SV Volley Wyna 2Kantonsschule 1Baden
U19 2LfDienstag03/06/201819:45SV Volley Wyna 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 2NeumattReinach
U19 2LfFreitag03/09/201819:00Vom Stein Baden 2VBC Brugg 4MeierhofBaden
U19 2LfSamstag03/10/201813:00Vom Stein Baden 2Volley M?hlin 3MeierhofBaden
U19 2LfSamstag03/10/201814:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 2VBC Kanti Baden 4Zelglihalle 1Aarau
U19 2LfSonntag03/11/201811:00SV Waltenschwil 1Volley Seetal 3TurnhalleWaltenschwil
U19 2LfMontag03/12/201819:00Volley Seetal 3BSC Zelgli Aarau 2Sporthalle 2Seengen
U19 2LfFreitag03/16/201819:00VBC Brugg 4Volley M?hlin 3LangmattBrugg/Lauffohr
U19 2LfSamstag03/17/201813:00VBC Kanti Baden 4Vom Stein Baden 2Kantonsschule 1Baden
U19 3LfSamstag01/13/201815:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley W?renlingen 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 2Mellingen
U19 3LfSonntag01/14/201813:00SV T?gerig 1STV Gr?nichen 2MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U19 3LfMittwoch01/17/201819:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley Mutschellen 2R?slerNiederrohrdorf
U19 3LfFreitag01/19/201819:00Volley W?renlingen 2BTV Aarau 4GartenstrasseW?renlingen
U19 3LfSamstag01/20/201813:00Volley Mutschellen 2SV T?gerig 1TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 3LfMontag01/22/201819:15STV Gr?nichen 2SV Volley Lengnau 2MehrzweckhalleGr?nichen
U19 3LfSamstag01/27/201813:00SV Volley Lengnau 2SV T?gerig 1SporthalleLengnau AG
U19 3LfSamstag01/27/201815:30BTV Aarau 4SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Berufsschule BSA 3Aarau
U19 3LfSamstag02/17/201813:00Volley Mutschellen 2Volley W?renlingen 2TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 3LfFreitag02/23/201819:00Volley W?renlingen 2SV Volley Lengnau 2GartenstrasseW?renlingen
U19 3LfSamstag02/24/201811:00Volley Mutschellen 2BTV Aarau 4TurnhalleRudolfstetten
U19 3LfSamstag02/24/201812:00STV Gr?nichen 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Doppel-Turnhalle 1Gr?nichen
U19 3LfSonntag02/25/201811:00BTV Aarau 4SV Volley Lengnau 2Pestalozzi 3Aarau
U19 3LfSamstag03/03/201813:00SV Volley Lengnau 2Volley Mutschellen 2SporthalleLengnau AG
U19 3LfSamstag03/03/201813:00SV T?gerig 1BTV Aarau 4MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U19 3LfSamstag03/03/201813:00Volley W?renlingen 2STV Gr?nichen 2GartenstrasseW?renlingen
U19 3LfMontag03/05/201819:00SV Volley Lengnau 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3SporthalleLengnau AG
U19 3LfSamstag03/10/201810:45SV T?gerig 1Volley W?renlingen 2MehrzweckhalleT?gerig
U19 3LfSamstag03/10/201812:00STV Gr?nichen 2Volley Mutschellen 2Doppel-Turnhalle 1Gr?nichen
U19 3LfSamstag03/17/201813:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3SV T?gerig 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen
U19 3LfSamstag03/17/201813:15BTV Aarau 4STV Gr?nichen 2Berufsschule BSA 2Aarau
U19 4LfSonntag01/14/201814:00DTV K?nten 2Volley Seetal 4MehrzweckhalleK?nten
U19 4LfMontag01/15/201819:00Volley Seetal 4VBC Kanti Baden 5Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U19 4LfSamstag01/20/201817:00SV L?gern Wettingen 2VBC Kanti Baden 5Bezirksschule 1Wettingen
U19 4LfSonntag01/21/201815:00VBC Kanti Baden 5DTV K?nten 2Kantonsschule 3Baden
U19 4LfFreitag01/26/201819:30DTV K?nten 2SV L?gern Wettingen 2MehrzweckhalleK?nten
U19 4LfMontag02/12/201819:00Volley Seetal 4DTV K?nten 2Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U19 4LfSamstag02/24/201813:00VBC Kanti Baden 5SV L?gern Wettingen 2Kantonsschule 2Baden
U19 4LfSonntag02/25/201810:45Volley Seetal 4SV L?gern Wettingen 2Dreifachturnhalle Seon
U19 4LfFreitag03/02/201819:30SV L?gern Wettingen 2Volley Seetal 4Zehntenhof 1Wettingen
U19 4LfFreitag03/09/201819:00DTV K?nten 2VBC Kanti Baden 5MehrzweckhalleK?nten
U19 4LfSamstag03/17/201813:00SV L?gern Wettingen 2DTV K?nten 2Bezirksschule 2Wettingen
U19 4LfSamstag03/17/201813:00VBC Kanti Baden 5Volley Seetal 4Kantonsschule 1Baden