Spielplan 17/18

Um nur die Spiele einer bestimmten Mannschaft zu sehen, einfach das Kürzel (z.B. d1, h3) im Suchfeld (oben rechts) eintragen.
TeamLigam/fWochentagDatumZeitHeimGastHalleHallenortSchreiber
D35LfMontag15.01.1820:30:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 2VBC Mellingen 3SchanzmätteliAarau
U193LfMittwoch17.01.1819:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley Mutschellen 2RüslerNiederrohrdorfCorinne T.
H24LmMittwoch17.01.1821:00:00BTV Aarau 2VBC Mellingen 2Pestalozzi 2Aarau
D23L ClassicfSamstag20.01.1813:30:00TV Lunkhofen 3VBC Mellingen 2TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
DJ1U23 1LfSonntag21.01.1815:30:00BTV Aarau 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Pestalozzi 2Aarau
D23L ClassicfMontag22.01.1820:45:00VBC Mellingen 2VBC Rothrist 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenDominik G.
D35LfMontag22.01.1820:45:00VBC Mellingen 3VBC Rothrist 3Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenKonstantin W.
DJ1U23 1LfMittwoch24.01.1819:30:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1VBC Kanti Baden 2RüslerNiederrohrdorfBettina S.
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch24.01.1820:00:00TV ZurzachSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Tiergarten 1Bad Zurzach
Ue32Ue32 1LfMittwoch24.01.1821:00:00VBC Mellingen 4VBC RothristTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenMichelle P.
D13L ProfDonnerstag25.01.1820:00:00VBC Mellingen 1TV Zurzach 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenPascal E.
H24LmDonnerstag25.01.1820:45:00VBC Mellingen 2TV ZurzachKleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenAndreas J.
D23L ClassicfMittwoch31.01.1820:30:00VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1VBC Mellingen 2OberstufenschulhausSafenwil
Ue32Ue32 1LfMittwoch31.01.1820:30:00VC Safenwil-KöllikenVBC Mellingen 4Doppelturnhalle 2Kölliken
D13L ProfSonntag04.02.1817:00:00SV Volley LengnauVBC Mellingen 1SporthalleLengnau AG
D35LfSamstag17.02.1815:00:00Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2VBC Mellingen 3Turnhalle Paradiesli AarburgAarburg
D23L ClassicfSamstag17.02.1817:00:00VC Los Unidos 1 Ob.SeetalVBC Mellingen 2MehrzweckhalleBettwil
H24LmSamstag17.02.1817:00:00Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1VBC Mellingen 2Turnhalle Paradiesli AarburgAarburg
DJ2U23 4LfMontag19.02.1819:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2SV Volley Lengnau 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenEvi S.
D23L ClassicfMontag19.02.1821:00:00VBC Mellingen 2VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenChantal W.
D35LfDienstag20.02.1820:00:00VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3VBC Mellingen 3OberstufenschulhausSafenwil
D13L ProfMittwoch21.02.1821:00:00VBC Mellingen 1VBC Stein 1RüslerNiederrohrdorfAmina H.
H24LmDonnerstag22.02.1820:45:00VBC Mellingen 2BSV Schöftland 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSandra S.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag25.02.1817:45:00BTV Aarau 3SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Pestalozzi 3Aarau
D13L ProfDonnerstag01.03.1820:00:00VBC Mellingen 1VBC WindischKleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenFranziska F.
H24LmDonnerstag01.03.1820:45:00VBC Mellingen 2SV Volley Wyna 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenRoxane W.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag03.03.1815:00:00Volley Würenlingen 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1GartenstrasseWürenlingen
D13L ProfSamstag03.03.1817:00:00Volley Würenlingen 1VBC Mellingen 1GartenstrasseWürenlingen
D23L ClassicfSonntag04.03.1813:00:00VBC Mellingen 2DTV Künten 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 1MellingenRamona D.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag04.03.1815:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC Rupperswil 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 1MellingenPascal E.
H24LmSonntag04.03.1815:00:00VBC Mellingen 2SV Olten 3Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenStephan G.
DJ1U23 1LfSonntag04.03.1817:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Schönenwerd 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenJoanna D.
H24LmDonnerstag08.03.1821:00:00Volley Seetal 1VBC Mellingen 2Dreifachturnhalle 2Seon
DJ1U23 1LfFreitag09.03.1820:00:00Volley Seetal 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Dreifachturnhalle 3Seon
Ue32Ue32 1LfSamstag10.03.1811:00:00Vom Stein BadenVBC Mellingen 4MeierhofBaden
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag10.03.1811:30:00TV Lunkhofen 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
D23L ClassicfSamstag10.03.1813:30:00TV Lunkhofen 2VBC Mellingen 2TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
D13L ProfSamstag10.03.1815:00:00VBC Rheinfelden 1VBC Mellingen 1Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
H24LmSamstag10.03.1816:00:00TSV Frick 2VBC Mellingen 2Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
D35LfSamstag10.03.1817:00:00Vom Stein BadenVBC Mellingen 3MeierhofBaden
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch14.03.1820:00:00VBC Rupperswil 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2SporthalleRupperswil
D13L ProfMittwoch14.03.1820:30:00BSC Zelgli Aarau 1VBC Mellingen 1Zelglihalle 1Aarau
Ue32Ue32 1LfDonnerstag15.03.1820:00:00Volley Aarburg/ZofingenVBC Mellingen 4Bildungszentrum (BZZ) 6Zofingen
D35LfDonnerstag15.03.1821:00:00VBC Mellingen 3BSV Schöftland 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenChristoph M.
D23L ClassicfSamstag17.03.1813:00:00VBC Mellingen 2VBC Brugg 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDominik G.
U193LfSamstag17.03.1813:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3SV Tägerig 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenJanine G.
H24LmSamstag17.03.1815:00:00VBC Mellingen 2VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1Kleine Kreuzzelg 2MellingenAnja M.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag17.03.1815:00:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Smash 05 - FricktalKleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenMarisa T.
Ue32Ue32 1LfSamstag17.03.1815:00:00VBC Mellingen 4VBC Merenschwand-MuriTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenStephan G.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag17.03.1816:00:00Volley Möhlin 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Sportzentrum Steinli A 2Möhlin
D13L ProfSamstag17.03.1817:00:00VBC Mellingen 1Smash 05 LB-K - Fricktal 2Kleine Kreuzzelg 3MellingenAnic W.