Spielplan 18/19

Um nur die Spiele einer bestimmten Mannschaft zu sehen, einfach das Kürzel (z.B. d1, h3) im Suchfeld (oben rechts) eintragen.
TeamLigam/fWochentagDatumTimeHeimGastHalleHallenortSchreiber
DJ3U17 3LfSamstag1. Dezember 201813:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley Würenlingen 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenCorinne T.
D35LfSamstag1. Dezember 201815:00VBC Mellingen 3BSV Schöftland 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenMelanie M.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag1. Dezember 201817:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1Mellingen Anja M.
D23LClfSamstag1. Dezember 201817:00VBC Mellingen 2TSV FrickTurnhalle BahnhofstrasseMellingenBettina M.
D23LClfMontag3. Dezember 201820:45VBC Mellingen 2Volley Würenlingen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenStephan G.
H25LmMontag3. Dezember 201821:00VBC Mellingen 2Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenTanja W.
D13L ProfMittwoch5. Dezember 201820:30VBC Mellingen 1Volley Mutschellen 1RüslerNiederrohrdorfDominik O.
D UE 321LfMittwoch5. Dezember 201821:00VBC Mellingen 4Volley Aarburg/Zofingen Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenRamona D.
H3Easy Leaguem Mittwoch5. Dezember 201821:00VBC MellingenSTV HausenBahnhofstr. 22MellingenDominik Gr.
H14LmSamstag8. Dezember 201816:00VBC Dotikon 2VBC Mellingen 1Turnhalle RisiDottikon
DJ3U17 3LfSonntag9. Dezember 201811:00TV Lunkhofen 4SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag09. Dezember 201813:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Volley NeuenhofTurnhalle BahnhofstrasseMellingenSimon L.
D23LClfMontag10. Dezember 201819:30VBC Rothrist 1VBC Mellingen 2Breite 1Breitenstrasse Rothrist
D13L ProfMontag10. Dezember 201820:15Volley Salina 2 RheinfeldenVBC Mellingen 1Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
D35LfMontag10. Dezember 201820:45VBC Mellingen 3Volley Mutschellen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 1Mellingen Daniela B.
D UE 321LfMontag13. Dezember 201821:00SV Lägern WettingenVBC Mellingen 4Kantonsschule Wettingen
D23LClfDonnerstag13. Dezember 201820:00VBC Lostorf 1VBC Mellingen 2DreirosenhalleLostorf
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag15. Dezember 201813:00VBC Rheinfelden 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
D35LfSamstag15. Dezember 201814:00SV Lägern Wettingen 3VBC Mellingen 3Bezirksschule 2Wettingen
H25LmSonntag16. Dezember 201815:001. May 1900VBC Mellingen 2Tannegg 2Baden
H3Easy LeaguemDienstag18. Dezember 201820:45STV OberkulmVBC MellingenTurnhalleOberkulm
DJ1U23 1LfDonnerstag20. Dezember 201820:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenLaura K.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag6. January 201813:0023. May 1900SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TurnhalleWaltenschwil
H25LmDonnerstag10. January 201919:4522. April 1900VBC Mellingen 2Säli I + IIOlten
D23LClfFreitag11. January 201919:45SV Olten 1VBC Mellingen 2FrohheimOlten
D35LfSonntag13. January 201913:0010. July 1900VBC Mellingen 3Dreifachturnhalle 2Seon
D13L ProfSonntag13. January 201915:00SV Volley LengnauVBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Lengnau
H14LmSonntag13. January 201915:30Volley Seetal VBC Mellingen 1Dreifachturnhalle 1Seon
H14LmMontag14. January 201920:45VBC Merenschwand-MuriVBC Mellingen 1TurnhalleAuw
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch16. January 201919:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 4Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenLea M.
H3Easy LeaguemMittwoch16. Januar 201921:00VBC MellingenTV TegerfeldenBahnhofstr. 22MellingenAndreas B.
D UE 321LfDonnerstag17. January 201920:30VBC Merenschwand-MuriVBC Mellingen 4BachmattenMuri
DJ1U23 1LfFreitag18. January 201920:00Volley Seetal 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Dreifachturnhalle 2Seon
D23LClfSamstag19. January 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenAylin K.
H25LmSamstag19. January 201914:45VBC Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenRamona D.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag19. January 201914:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1BTV Aarau 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSabrina R.
D13L ProfSamstag19. January 201917:00VBC Mellingen 1BTV Aarau 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenKristiana M.
D35LfSamstag19. January 201917:00VBC Mellingen 3BTV Aarau 6Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenLinda K.
D23LClfMontag21. January 201920:45VBC Mellingen 2VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Sybille R.
H25LmMontag21. January 201921:00VBC Mellingen 2VC Safenwil-Kölliken 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenAndreas J.
D UE 321LfMittwoch23. January 201921:00VBC Mellingen 4SV Safenwil-KöllikenTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenDésirée P.
DJ1U23 1LfDonnerstag24. January 201920:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Schönenwerd 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenAngelo L.
H14LmDonnerstag24. January 201921:00VBC Mellingen 1VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenClaudia G.
H3Easy LeaguemFreitag25. Januar 201920:45TV HolderbankVBC MellingenTurnhalleHolderbank
DJ2U23 4LfMontag28. January 201919:30VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TurnhalleAuw
D23LClfMontag28. January 201920:30Volley Möhlin 2VBC Mellingen 2Sportzentrum Steinli A2Möhlin
D35LfMontag28. January 201920:45VBC Mellingen 3VC Safenwil-Kölliken 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenBrigitta S.
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch30. January 201920:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC SteinRüslerNiederrohrdorfSimon L.
DJ1U23 1LfMittwoch30. January 201920:45Volley Salina 1- RheinfeldenSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Sportzentrum Steinli A1Möhlin
H14LmMittwoch30. January 201921:00STV Baden 1VBC Mellingen 1Tannegg 2Baden
D UE 321LfDienstag19. January 201921:00SV Tägerig VBC Mellingen 4MZHTägerig
DJ1U23 1LfMittwoch20. January 201920:00VBC Kanti Baden 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Kantonsschule 1Baden
H3Easy LeaguemDienstag29. Januar 201920:45STV SchafisheimVBC MellingenTurnhalle HüttmattSchafisheim
D35LfDienstag12. February 201920:30Volley MeistiVBC Mellingen 3Halle 70Meisterschwanden
H25LmSamstag16. February 201915:30TV Lunkhofen 4VBC Mellingen 2TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
H14LmDonnerstag21. February 201921:00VBC Mellingen 1TV ZurzachKl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Alexandra F.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag24. February 201912:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TV ZurzachKl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenCorinne W.
D13L ProfSonntag24. February 201912:30VBC Mellingen 1TV Lunkhofen2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenLaura K.
H25LmSonntag24. February 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2BSV Schöftland 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenJoanna D.
D UE 321LfSonntag24. February 201914:45VBC Mellingen 4VBC Rothrist Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenFabienne O.
DJ1U23 1LfSonntag24. February 201914:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1TV Lunkhofen 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSandra B.
D23LClfSonntag24. February 201917:00VBC Mellingen 2VBC Rothrist 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Marisa T.
D13L ProfMontag25. February 201920:30VBC WindischVBC Mellingen 1Chapf 1Windisch
DJ2U23 4LfDienstag26. February 201920:15BSC Zelgli Aarau 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Neue Kantonsschule 1Aarau
D UE 321LfMittwoch27. February 201920:30Vom Stein BadenVBC Mellingen 4MeierhofBaden
D23LClfMittwoch27. February 201920:45TSV FrickVBC Mellingen 2Sporthalle Blauen 3Laufenburg
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag2. March 201915:00STV Baden 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Tannegg 1Baden
H14LmSamstag2. March 201913:30TSV Frick 2VBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Blauen 3Laufenburg
D13L ProfSamstag2. March 201916:00Volley Smash 05VBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
DJ2U23 4LfDienstag5. March 201920:00Volley NeuenhofSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2ZürcherturnhalleNeuenhof
D35LfSamstag9. March 201913:00Volley Mutschellen 2VBC Mellingen 3Sportzentrum BurkertsmattWiden
D UE 321LfSamstag9. March 201917:00Volley Aarburg/ZofingenVBC Mellingen 4MZH ParadiesliAarburg
D13L ProfSamstag9. March 201915:30VBC Oftringen 2 VBC Mellingen 1MehrzweckhalleOftringen
H14LmSamstag9. March 201917:00Volley Aarburg/ZofingenVBC Mellingen 1MZH ParadiesliAarburg
H25LmSamstag9. March 201915:00Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2VBC Mellingen 2MZH ParadiesliAarburg
D23LClfSamstag9. March 201911:00Volley WürenlingenVBC Mellingen 2Weissenstein 1Würenlingen
D13L ProfSonntag10. March 201913:00Volley Mutschllen 1VBC Mellingen 1Turnhalle Rudolfstetten
D35LfMontag11. March 201921:00BSV Schöftland 2VBC Mellingen 3Sporthalle 3Schöftland
D23LClfMittwoch13. March 201920:00VBC Kanti Baden 3VBC Mellingen 2Kantonsschule 1Baden
D UE 321LfMittwoch13. March 201921:00VBC Mellingen 4SV Lägern WettingenKl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDeborah M.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag16. March 201912:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC Rheinfelden 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDominik G.
H25LmSamstag16. March 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2STV Baden 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen???
H14LmSamstag16. March 201914:30VBC Mellingen 1VBC Dottikon 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenKonstantin W.
D35LfSamstag16. March 201914:30VBC Mellingen 3SV Lägern Wettingen 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenJanine B.
D13L ProfSamstag16. March 201916:00VBC Mellingen 1Volley Salina 2 RheinfeldenKl. Kreuzzelg 2Mellingen Anuschka B.
D23LClfSamstag16. March 201916:30VBC Mellingen 2VBC Lostorf 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenPascal M.