Spielplan 18/19

Um nur die Spiele einer bestimmten Mannschaft zu sehen, einfach das Kürzel (z.B. d1, h3) im Suchfeld (oben rechts) eintragen.
TeamLigam/fWochentagDatumTimeHeimGastHalleHallenortSchreiberSchiri
D35LfSamstag20. October 201812:30VBC Mellingen 3Volley Seetal 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenMelanie M.
H14LmSamstag20. October 201812:30VBC Mellingen 1Volley Seetal Kl. Kreuzzelg 2Mellingen Evi S.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag20. October 201812:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Seetal 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSabrina H.
DJ3U17 3LfSamstag20. October 201814:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley Seetal 6Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenHerbert N.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag20. October 201814:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2SV Waltenschwil 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenBettina M.
D23L ClfSamstag20. October 201814:45VBC Mellingen 2SV Olten 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenAndreas B.
H25LmSamstag20. October 201817:00VBC Mellingen 2SV Olten 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenFabienne V.
D13L ProfDonnerstag25. October 201820:15VBC Mellingen1SV Volley LengnauKl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenYvonne K.
DJ1U 23 1LfSonntag28. October 201815:30BTV Aarau 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Berufsschule BSA 4Aarau
DJ2U 23 4LfSonntag28. October 201811:00BTV Aarau 4SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Berufsschule BSA 4Aarau
D35LfSonntag28. October 201815:30BTV Aarau 6VBC Mellingen 3Berufsschule BSA 2Aarau
H25LmSonntag28. October 201817:45BTV Aarau 3VBC Mellingen 2Berufsschule BSA 2Aarau
D13L ProfSonntag28. October 201813:15BTV Aarau 2VBC Mellingen 1Berufsschule BSA 1Tellistrasse 58 Aarau
D23L ClfSonntag28. October 201813:15BTV Aarau 3VBC Mellingen 2Berufsschule BSA 3Tellistrasse 58 Aarau
D UE 321 LfMittwoch31. October 201820:30VC Safenwil-KöllikenVBC Mellingen 4Doppelturnhalle 1Kölliken
H14L mDonnerstag1. November 201821:00VBC Mellingen 1TSV Frick 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenJenny R.
DJ2U 23 4LfDonnerstag1. November 201820:15VBC SteinSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Sportcenter BustelbachStein
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag3. November 201814:00Volley Schönenwerd 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Turnhalle FeldSchönenwerd
H25LmSamstag3. November 201815:00VC safenwil-Kölliken2VBC Mellingen 2Doppelturnhalle 2Kölliken
D23L ClfSamstag3. November 201817:00VC Safenwil-Kölliken1VBC Mellingen 2DoppelturnhalleBerggasse 1 Kölliken
H14L mSamstag3. November 201813:00VC Safenwil-Kölliken1VBC Mellingen 1Doppelturnhalle 2Kölliken
H25LmSonntag4. November 201813:00BSV Schöftland 2VBC Mellingen 2Sporthalle 3Schöftland
D35LfDienstag6. November 201821:00VC safenwil-Kölliken2VBC Mellingen 3Oberstufenschulhaus SafenwilKölliken/Safenwil
D23LClfSonntag11. November 201812:30VBC Mellingen 2Volley Möhlin 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenJulian Z.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag11. November 201812:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDeborah M.
D UE 321L fSonntag11. November 201814:45VBC Mellingen 4VBC Merenschwand-MuriKl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenDaniel C.
D13L ProfSonntag11. November 201814:45VBC Mellingen1VBC Oftringen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDorit B.
DJ1U 23 1LfSonntag11. November 201817:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Salina 1 MöhlinKl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenSina C.
H14L mSonntag11. November 201817:00VBC Mellingen 1VBC Merenschwand-MuriKl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenCorinne W.
D35LfDienstag12. November 201820:30VBC Mellingen 3Volley MeistiKl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenNathalie M.
D23LClfMontag12. November 201820:45VBC Mellingen 2VBC Kanti Baden 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSandra S.
H25LmMontag12. November 201820:45VBC Mellingen 2TV Lunkhofen 4Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenAngelo L.
DJ2U23 4LfDienstag13. November 201819:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2STV Baden 2RüslerNiederrohrdorfAndrina E.
D13L ProfMittwoch14. November 201820:30VBC Mellingen 1VBC Windisch RüslerNiederrohrdorfChristoph M.
D UE 321LfMittwoch14. November 201821:00VBC Mellingen 4SV TägerigTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1Mellingen Lea Z.
DJ3U17 3LfDonnerstag15. November 201819:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3VBC Lostorf 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenFabienne B.
DJ1U23 1LfDonnerstag15. November 201820:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1VBC Kanti Baden 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenShari U.
H14LmDonnerstag15. November 201821:00VBC Mellingen 1STV Baden 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenPascal S.
DJ3U17 3LfSamstag17. November 201813:00SV Tägerig 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3MZH Tägerig
D13L ProfDienstag20. November 201821:00TV Lunkhofen 2VBC Mellingen 1Turnhalle Oberlunkhofen
D UE 321LfDonnerstag22. November 201820:00VBC Rothrist VBC Mellingen 4Alte Turnhalle Dörfli 2Rothrist
H14LmDonnerstag22. November 201821:00TV ZurzachVBC Mellingen 1TiergartenBad Zurzach
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag24. November 201815:00TV ZurzachSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Tiergarten 1Bad Zurzach
DJ1U23 1LfMontag25. November 201811:00TV Lunkhofen 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
D13L ProfMittwoch28. November 201820:30VBC Mellingen 1Volley Smash 05RüslerNiederrohrdorfSaskia S.
D UE 321LfMittwoch28. November 201821:00VBC Mellingen 4Vom Stein BadenTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenRamona D.
H14LmDonnerstag29. November 201821:00VBC Mellingen 1Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenDalibor T.
DJ3U17 3LfSamstag1. December 201813:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3Volley Würenlingen 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenCorinne T.
D35LfSamstag1. December 201815:00VBC Mellingen 3BSV Schöftland 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenMelanie M.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag1. December 201815:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenShari U.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag1. December 201817:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2BSC Zelgli Aarau 2Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1Mellingen Aylin K.
D23LClfSamstag1. December 201817:00VBC Mellingen 2TSV FrickTurnhalle BahnhofstrasseMellingenBettina M.
D23LClfMontag3. December 201820:45VBC Mellingen 2Volley Würenlingen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenStephan G.
H25LmMontag3. December 201820:45VBC Mellingen 2Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenTanja W.
D13L ProfMittwoch5. December 201820:30VBC Mellingen 1Volley Mutschellen 1RüslerNiederrohrdorfDominik O.
D UE 321LfMittwoch5. December 201821:00VBC Mellingen 4Volley Aarburg/Zofingen Turnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenDorit B.
H14LmSamstag8. December 201816:00VBC Dotikon 2VBC Mellingen 1Turnhalle RisiDottikon
DJ3U17 3LfSonntag9. December 201811:00TV Lunkhofen 4SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 3TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
D23LClfMontag10. December 201819:30VBC Rothrist 1VBC Mellingen 2Breite 1Breitenstrasse Rothrist
D13L ProfMontag10. December 201820:15Volley Salina 2 RheinfeldenVBC Mellingen 1Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
DJ2U23 4LfMontag10. December 201820:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Volley NeuenhofRüslerNiederrohrdorfSimon L.
D35LfMontag10. December 201820:45VBC Mellingen 3Volley Mutschellen 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 1Mellingen Daniela B.
D UE 321LfMontag13. December 201820:00SV Lägern WettingenVBC Mellingen 4Kantonsschule Wettingen
D23LClfDonnerstag13. December 201820:00VBC Lostorf 1VBC Mellingen 2DreirosenhalleLostorf
D35LfSamstag15. December 201814:00SV Lägern Wettingen 3VBC Mellingen 3Bezirksschule 2Wettingen
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag15. December 201813:00VBC Rheinfelden 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Engerfeld 3Rheinfelden
H25LmSonntag16. December 201815:001. May 1900VBC Mellingen 2Tannegg 2Baden
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag6. January 201813:0023. May 1900SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TurnhalleWaltenschwil
H25LmDonnerstag10. January 201919:4522. April 1900VBC Mellingen 2Säli I + IIOlten
D23LClfFreitag11. January 201919:45SV Olten 1VBC Mellingen 2FrohheimOlten
D35LfSonntag13. January 201913:0010. July 1900VBC Mellingen 3Dreifachturnhalle 2Seon
H14LmSonntag13. January 201915:30Volley Seetal VBC Mellingen 1Dreifachturnhalle 1Seon
D13L ProfSonntag13. January 201915:00SV Volley LengnauVBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Lengnau
H14LmMontag14. January 201920:45VBC Merenschwand-MuriVBC Mellingen 1TurnhalleAuw
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch16. January 201919:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 4Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenLea M.
D UE 321LfDonnerstag17. January 201920:30VBC Merenschwand-MuriVBC Mellingen 4BachmattenMuri
DJ1U23 1LfFreitag18. January 201920:00Volley Seetal 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Dreifachturnhalle 2Seon
D23LClfSamstag19. January 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenAylin K.
H25LmSamstag19. January 201914:45VBC Mellingen 2BTV Aarau 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenRamona D.
DJ1U23 1LfSamstag19. January 201914:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1BTV Aarau 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSabrina R.
D13L ProfSamstag19. January 201917:00VBC Mellingen 1BTV Aarau 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenKristiana M.
D35LfSamstag19. January 201917:00VBC Mellingen 3BTV Aarau 6Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenLinda K.
D23LClfMontag21. January 201920:45VBC Mellingen 2VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Sybille R.
H25LmMontag21. January 201920:45VBC Mellingen 2VC Safenwil-Kölliken 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenAndreas J.
D UE 321LfMittwoch23. January 201921:00VBC Mellingen 4SV Safenwil-KöllikenTurnhalle Bahnhofstrasse 1MellingenDésirée P.
DJ1U23 1LfDonnerstag24. January 201920:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Volley Schönenwerd 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenTina V.
H14LmDonnerstag24. January 201921:00VBC Mellingen 1VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenClaudia G.
DJ2U23 4LfMontag28. January 201919:30VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TurnhalleAuw
D23LClfMontag28. January 201920:30Volley Möhlin 2VBC Mellingen 2Sportzentrum Steinli A2Möhlin
D35LfMontag28. January 201920:45VBC Mellingen 3VC Safenwil-Kölliken 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenBrigitta S.
DJ2U23 4LfMittwoch30. January 201920:00SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC SteinRüslerNiederrohrdorfSimon L.
DJ1U23 1LfMittwoch30. January 201920:45Volley Salina 1- RheinfeldenSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Sportzentrum Steinli A1Möhlin
H14LmMittwoch30. January 201921:00STV Baden 1VBC Mellingen 1Tannegg 2Baden
H25LmSamstag16. February 201915:30TV Lunkhofen 4VBC Mellingen 2TurnhalleOberlunkhofen
D UE 321LfDienstag19. January 201921:00SV Tägerig VBC Mellingen 4MZHTägerig
DJ1U23 1LfMittwoch20. January 201920:00VBC Kanti Baden 1SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1Kantonsschule 1Baden
D35LfDienstag12. February 201920:30Volley MeistiVBC Mellingen 3Halle 70Meisterschwanden
H14LmDonnerstag21. February 201921:00VBC Mellingen 1TV ZurzachKl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Alexandra F.
DJ2U23 4LfSonntag24. February 201912:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2TV ZurzachKl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenCorinne W.
D13L ProfSonntag24. February 201912:30VBC Mellingen 1TV Lunkhofen2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenLaura K.
H25LmSonntag24. February 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2BSV Schöftland 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenJoanna D.
D UE 321LfSonntag24. February 201914:45VBC Mellingen 4VBC Rothrist Kl. Kreuzzelg 1MellingenFabienne O.
DJ1U23 1LfSonntag24. February 201914:45SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 1TV Lunkhofen 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenSandra B.
D23LClfSonntag24. February 201917:00VBC Mellingen 2VBC Rothrist 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3Mellingen Marisa T.
D13L ProfMontag25. February 201920:30VBC WindischVBC Mellingen 1Chapf 1Windisch
DJ2U23 4LfDienstag26. February 201920:15BSC Zelgli Aarau 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Neue Kantonsschule 1Aarau
D UE 321LfMittwoch27. February 201920:30Vom Stein BadenVBC Mellingen 4MeierhofBaden
D23LClfMittwoch27. February 201920:45TSV FrickVBC Mellingen 2Sporthalle Blauen 3Laufenburg
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag2. March 201915:00STV Baden 2SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2Tannegg 1Baden
H14LmSamstag2. March 201913:30TSV Frick 2VBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Blauen 3Laufenburg
D13L ProfSamstag2. March 201916:00Volley Smash 05VBC Mellingen 1Sporthalle Blauen 1Laufenburg
DJ2U23 4LfDienstag5. March 201920:00Volley NeuenhofSG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2ZürcherturnhalleNeuenhof
D35LfSamstag9. March 201913:00Volley Mutschellen 2VBC Mellingen 3Sportzentrum BurkertsmattWiden
D UE 321LfSamstag9. March 201917:00Volley Aarburg/ZofingenVBC Mellingen 4MZH ParadiesliAarburg
D13L ProfSamstag9. March 201915:30VBC Oftringen 2 VBC Mellingen 1MehrzweckhalleOftringen
H14LmSamstag9. March 201917:00Volley Aarburg/ZofingenVBC Mellingen 1MZH ParadiesliAarburg
H25LmSamstag9. March 201915:00Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2VBC Mellingen 2MZH ParadiesliAarburg
D23LClfSamstag9. March 201911:00Volley WürenlingenVBC Mellingen 2Weissenstein 1Würenlingen
D13L ProfSonntag10. March 201913:00Volley Mutschllen 1VBC Mellingen 1Turnhalle Rudolfstetten
D35LfMontag11. March 201921:00BSV Schöftland 2VBC Mellingen 3Sporthalle 3Schöftland
D23LClfMittwoch13. March 201920:00VBC Kanti Baden 3VBC Mellingen 2Kantonsschule 1Baden
D UE 321LfMittwoch13. March 201921:00VBC Mellingen 4SV Lägern WettingenKl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDeborah M.
DJ2U23 4LfSamstag16. March 201912:30SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2VBC Rheinfelden 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenDominik G.
H25LmSamstag16. March 201912:30VBC Mellingen 2STV Baden 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenPius W.
H14LmSamstag16. March 201914:30VBC Mellingen 1VBC Dottikon 2Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenKonstantin W.
D35LfSamstag16. March 201914:30VBC Mellingen 3SV Lägern Wettingen 3Kl. Kreuzzelg 2MellingenJanine B.
D13L ProfSamstag16. March 201916:00VBC Mellingen 1Volley Salina 2 RheinfeldenKl. Kreuzzelg 2Mellingen Anuschka B.
D23LClfSamstag16. March 201916:30VBC Mellingen 2VBC Lostorf 1Kl. Kreuzzelg 3MellingenPascal M.